Herren 2

Herren- 1. Kreisklasse 1

Tabelle 

RangMannschaftSUNSpielePunkte
1 Sportfreunde Ennest 15 0 0 135:49+86 30:0
2 TTF Olpe/Dahl-Fr. III 12 0 3 125:57+68 24:6
3 TV Attendorn II 9 2 5 118:101+17 20:12
4 TTC Gerlingen 9 1 4 109:80+29 19:9
5 TTV Lennestadt III 9 1 5 107:90+17 19:11
6 TuS Fellinghausen 8 2 6 123:106+17 18:14
7 TTC Welschen-Ennest II 5 3 7 95:108-13 13:17
8 TTC Wenden IV 6 0 8 86:93-7 12:16
9 TuS Ferndorf III 4 1 11 89:119-30 9:23
10 TTC Wenden V 3 1 12 62:127-65 7:25
11 FGF Saalhausen II 2 2 10 64:115-51 6:22
12 TV Grevenbrück 0 5 11 71:139-68 5:27


Spielplan 

DatumZeitLigaBegegnung
Fr 06.09.19 20:00
TTC Welschen-Ennest II
TTV Lennestadt III
Spiellokal: 1
3:9
Mi 11.09.19 19:15
TV Grevenbrück
TTC Welschen-Ennest II
Spiellokal: 1
8:8
Do 19.09.19 19:30 v
FGF Saalhausen II
TTC Welschen-Ennest II
Spiellokal: 1
2:9
Fr 27.09.19 20:00
TTC Welschen-Ennest II
TuS Fellinghausen
Spiellokal: 1
9:6
Di 01.10.19 19:00
TV Attendorn II
TTC Welschen-Ennest II
Spiellokal: 1
8:8
Fr 11.10.19 19:30
TuS Ferndorf III
TTC Welschen-Ennest II
Spiellokal: 2
4:9
Sa 02.11.19 15:00
TTC Welschen-Ennest II
TTC Gerlingen
Spiellokal: 1
5:9
Do 07.11.19 19:30
Sportfreunde Ennest
TTC Welschen-Ennest II
Spiellokal: 1
9:1
Fr 15.11.19 20:00
TTC Welschen-Ennest II
TTC Wenden V
Spiellokal: 1
9:2
Fr 22.11.19 20:15
TTC Wenden IV
TTC Welschen-Ennest II
Spiellokal: 1
9:7
Fr 29.11.19 20:00
TTC Welschen-Ennest II
TTF Olpe/Dahl-Fr. III
Spiellokal: 1
4:9
Fr 10.01.20 19:45
TTC Welschen-Ennest II
TV Grevenbrück
Spiellokal: 1
8:8
Do 16.01.20 20:00
TTF Olpe/Dahl-Fr. III
TTC Welschen-Ennest II
Spiellokal: 2
9:2
Mo 20.01.20 19:30
TTV Lennestadt III
TTC Welschen-Ennest II
Spiellokal: 2
9:4
Mo 03.02.20 19:45
TuS Fellinghausen
TTC Welschen-Ennest II
Spiellokal: 1
7:9
Fr 14.02.20 20:00
TTC Welschen-Ennest II
TV Attendorn II
Spiellokal: 1
Fr 28.02.20 20:00
TTC Welschen-Ennest II
TuS Ferndorf III
Spiellokal: 1
Fr 06.03.20 20:00
TTC Gerlingen
TTC Welschen-Ennest II
Spiellokal: 1
Fr 13.03.20 20:00
TTC Welschen-Ennest II
Sportfreunde Ennest
Spiellokal: 1
Mo 16.03.20 20:00
TTC Wenden V
TTC Welschen-Ennest II
Spiellokal: 1
Fr 20.03.20 20:00 v
TTC Welschen-Ennest II
FGF Saalhausen II
Spiellokal: 1
Fr 27.03.20 20:00
TTC Welschen-Ennest II
TTC Wenden IV
Spiellokal: 1